Ausstellungserfolge Moremi

Champion Klasse
IHA Wels
11.12.2016

Dr. Otto Schimpf (AUT)

v4

IHA Wels
10.12.2016

Orit Nevo (ISR)

v4

NRAS Karlsruhe
13.11.2016

B. Seibel (D)

v1, CAC (VDH), CAC (DZRR), BOS, Sieger Karlsruhe

IRAS Karlsruhe
12.11.2016

E. Hammerschmidt (AT)

v2, RCAC (VDH)

IHA Innsbruck
14.08.2016

K. Järvinen (FIN)

v3

IHA Innsbruck
13.08.2016

Y. Schönholzer (CH)

v3

IHA Kreuzlingen
22.05.2016

Claude Ritter (F)

v4

NRA Saarbrücken 2016
16.05.2016

M. Pehr (D)

v2, RCAC VDH, RCAC ELSA

IRAS Saarbrücken 2016
15.05.2016

B. Seibel (D)

v2, RCAC VDH, RCAC ELSA

29. Ortenau-Schau Offenburg
12.03.2016

Dr. Kettendörfer (D)

v2, RCAC VDH

NRA Karlsruhe
15.11.2015

I. Huber (D)

v

IRAS Karlsruhe
14.11.2015

G. Kastl

v

Offene Klasse
EIC Jerez
05.11.2017

José Carlos Saste Jiménez (ES)

v1, RCAC

ENC Jerez
04.11.2017

Renée Sporre-Willes (SE)

sg1

ECI Valls 2017
29.10.2017

D. Adrián Argente del Castillo (ES)

v3

Besancon
19.09.2015

R. Favre (F)

v3

Clubausstellung RRCS
20.06.2015

M. Pehr (D)

v1, CAC

IHA Kreuzlingen
17.05.2015

L. Mach (CH)

v1, CAC, RCACIB

Ortenau-Schau Offenburg 2015
14.03.2015

M. Klopsch (D)

sg

ECI Fribourg
15.02.2015

Y.B. Lifak (IL)

v2, RCAC

ECI Fribourg
14.02.2015

W. Trumpfheller (D)

v2, RCAC

NRA Karlsruhe 2014
09.11.2014

K. v. Klaveren (D)

v

Zwischenklasse
IHA St.Gallen
11.05.2014

E. Ballington (RSA)

v1, CAC

IHA St.Gallen
10.05.2014

J.S. Berg (S)

v1, CAC

Exposition Canine Internationale Colmar
06.04.2014

S. Roser (F)

v1

Exposition Canine Nationale Colmar
05.04.2014

C. Ritter (F)

v1

27. Ortenau-Schau Offenburg
15.03.2014

M. Pehr (D)

v2, RCAC (VDH), RCAC (ELSA)

ECI Fribourg
22.02.2014

Y. Schönholzer (CH)

v2, RCAC

ECI Besançon
21.09.2013

Laurent Pichard (CH)

sg1

Jugendklasse
NRAS Karlsruhe
10.11.2013

JP. Achtergael (B)

v3

ELSA Clubschau African Cup Bad Wildungen
28.07.2013

Gisa Schicker (D), Christian Jouanchicot (F)

v1, JCAC VDH, JCAC ELSA, Club-Jugendsieger

Spezial-Rassehundeausstellung African Cup Bad Wildungen
27.07.2013

Walter Schicker (D), Gisa Schicker (D)

v1, JCAC VDH, JCAC ELSA, Bester Jugendhund, BOB

NHA Aarau
30.06.2013

JP. Achtergael (B)

v3

IHA St.Gallen
04.05.2013

J.G. Coppens (NL)

v3

Ortenau-Schau Offenburg 2013
09.03.2013

W. Trumpfheller

v2, RJCAC VDH, RJCAC ELSA

ECI Fribourg
17.02.2013

L. Mach (CH)

v2, RJCAC

ECI Fribourg
16.02.2013

P. Laumann (D)

sg2

Welpenklasse
ECI Lausanne
21.10.2012

A. Ingram (IE)

vv3

ECI Lausanne
20.10.2012

B. Marcellot-Carbo (F)

vv

Clubausstellung RRCS, Wettingen
19.08.2012

V. Moyano (E)

vv4

 

← Zurück zur Übersicht

TOP