Ausstellungserfolge Nandipa
- Veteranenklasse
- Championklasse
- Offene Klasse
- Zwischenklasse
- Jugendklasse
- Jüngstenklasse
- Welpenklasse
P. F. Berchtold (AT)
v1, Veteranensieger, Bester Veteran, Veteranen - Alpensieger
B. Seibel (DE)
v1, Veteranensieger, Bester Veteran
D. R. Malo (ES)
v1, VCAC, Bester Veteran
L. Mach (CH)
v1, Veteranensieger, Veteranenalpensieger
P. Stracke (DE)
v1, Veteranensieger
G. Rhul
v1, Bester Veteran
B. Seibel (DE)
v1, VCAC, Veteranensiegerin, Crufts Qualification
S. Schock (DE)
v1, VCAC, Veteranensiegerin, Alpen-Veteranensiegerin
P. Brennan-Lim (AU)
v1, VCAC, Veteranensiegerin
José Carlos Sastre Jiménez
v1, VCAC, Veteranensiegerin
Renée Sporre-Willes (SE)
v1, VCAC, Veteranensiegerin
D. Adrián Argente del Castillo (ES)
v1, VCAC, Veteranensieger
V. Staviarska (SK)
v1, Veteranensieger, Alpen-Veteranensiegerin
V. Piskay (SK)
v1, Veteranensieger
Y. Schönholzer (CH)
v1, VCAC, Veteranensieger, Alpen-Veteranensiegerin, Crufts Qualfication
S. Roser (F)
v4
C. Ritter (F)
v3
M. Pehr (D)
v2, RCAC (VDH), RCAC (ELSA)
R. Sachslehner (AT)
v2, RCAC
Y. Schönholzer (CH)
v3
JP. Achtergael (B)
v4
A. de Wilde (B)
v2, RCAC (VDH)
Gisa Schicker (D)
v4
Walter Schicker (D)
v3
JP. Achtergael (B)
v3
Laurent Pichard (CH)
v1, CACS, CACIB
J.G. Coppens (NL)
v1, CAC, CACIB
E. Clerc (CH)
v
L. Mach (CH)
v
P. Laumann (D)
sg3
M. Klopsch (D)
v
J. Eberhard (D)
sg
A. Ingram (IE)
v2, RCAC
B. Marcellot-Carbo (F)
v
V. Moyano (E)
v4
A. Zhuk (BY
v
B. Seibel (D)
v2, RCAC
H. Ahrens (A)
v1, CAC VDH, RCAC DZRR
H. Maissen-Jarisch (A)
v2, RCAC VDH, RCAC DZRR
R. Menaker (USA)
v
R. Spörr (A)
v2, RCAC
E. Hammerschmid (A)
v4
I. Huber (D)
sg
M. Klopsch (D)
v
M.-L. Borges (PT)
v2, RCAC
B. Seibel (D)
sg2
E. Clerc (CH)
v1, CAC VDH, CAC ELSA, RCACIB
E. Engh (NO)
v1, CAC
Y. Schönholzer (CH)
v1, CAC
Dr. W. Peper (D)
v4
A. Ulltveit-Moe (SE)
sg2
Dr.P. Beyersdorf (D)
v1, CAC, RCACIB
Y. Schönholzer (CH)
v3
R. Spörr (A)
v2, RJCAC VDH, RJCAC DZRR
D. Wong (AU)
v1, JCAC, Jugendsieger
M. Forte (IE)
v2, RJCAC
R. van Aken (RSA)
v2, RJCAC
M. Martegani (CH)
v1
JCAC DZRR JCAC VDH
Rheinland-Pfalz-Jugendsieger
T. Saavolainen (FIN)
sg
S. Juutilainen (FIN)
v
I. Huber (D)
vv4
G. Jeavons (CAN)
vv1, Jüngstensieger
J. Eberhardt (D)
vv1, Jünstensieger
M. Brenner (A)
vv1, Welpensieger
R. Hübenthal (NO)
vv1, Welpensieger